TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St Michael's TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St Michael's TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCBarnaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCSt Michael's ------Clifden TBC
Junior A Football ChampionshipTBCTBCCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Milltown TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------St Michael's TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCMaigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht ------St Michael's TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Corofin TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCKillanninKillannin ------St Michael's TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Tuam Stars TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-50-6St Michael's Ger Cahill

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 6-57-8Claregalway B TeamNoel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's B Team1-23-3Claregalway D Team TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-74-5Kinvara Brendan crowe

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-92-8An Spidéal Frank Kinneen

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team4-132-3St Michael's Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-53-3St Michael's B TeamRonan McNulty

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team5-53-2St Michael's Brendan crowe

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-160-5Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 9-23-9St Michael's Noel Cummins
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin B Team0-33-9St Michael's B TeamNoel Cummins
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 15 30 PMPearse StadiumSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-130-10St Michael's Austin O Connell

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-0CONCSt Michael's TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-101-6St Michael's Frank Walsh

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMWestsideSt Michael's 4-91-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team1-55-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 3-12-3St Michael's Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield6 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-62-11St Michael's Colm Conway

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 13 30 PMPearse StadiumSt Michael's 1-90-10An Spidéal Mairtin Flaherty

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 0-51-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamBrendan crowe
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team2-76-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamBrendan crowe
Junior A Championship West - Group B1 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-152-13St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-101-11St Michael's Alan Carr

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-141-16St Michael's Frank Kinneen

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group B7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-80-12Oranmore-Maree Noel Barrett

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 11 30 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-130-11St Michael's Anthony Coyne

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team1-52-5St Michael's B TeamCiaran Harkin

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 45 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-121-11CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group B1 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-95-16CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett

Wednesday 16th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 00 PMPearse StadiumSt Michael's 1-91-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 4 30 PMPearse StadiumSt Michael's 1-162-11Claregalway Ronan McNulty

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 411 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-18-11St Michael's Liam Ó Conghaile
Junior A Football Championship5 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-115-8St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 711 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team1-19-13St Michael's Paul Shaughnessy