TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 ShieldTBCMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCSt Thomas ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC
Under 15 A1 ShieldTBCGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship1 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 5-150-11Michael Cusacks Gerry Hurley

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-12-5Tommy Larkins Shane Curley

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 6-94-5St Thomas Liam Gordon

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-46-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Liam Ó Conghaile

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 17 00 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 2-170-9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Brian Keon

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-30-14Mullagh-Kiltormer Brian Keon

Friday 31st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 17 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 3-213-4Gort Inse Guaire Micheal Kelly

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 3-101-2Liam Mellows Darragh Kelly

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-240-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 4-52-9Padraig Pearses Liam Gordon

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-31-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Cup6 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 0-165-7Athenry Liam Gordon

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Cup6 30 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 5-60-8Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-50-3Padraig Pearses David Cunningham

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 3-152-17Tynagh Abbey Duniry Michael Conway

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-53-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Sean Byrne

Thursday 27th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Cup6 30 PMCraughwellPortumna 3-41-8Mullagh-Kiltormer Peter Murphy

Monday 31st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 36 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-80-4Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 1-222-13Killimordaly Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Shield10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 4-41-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Liam Gordon

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Shield10 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-25-8Mullagh-Kiltormer John Mc Donagh
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-131-11Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-73-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Brian Keon

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup10 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 2-164-8Mullagh-Kiltormer Noel Quinn

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-100-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane