TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------An Spidéal TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Clifden TBC
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St Michael's TBC
Junior B Championship West - Group ATBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------An Spidéal TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St Michael's TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCClifdenClifden ------An Spidéal TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Oughterard TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------An Spidéal TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Killannin TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCOileáin ÁrannCLG Oileáin Árann ------An Spidéal TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCMilltown GAAMilltown ------An Spidéal TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-81-5Oughterard Frank Kinneen

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------An Spidéal TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 3-154-11An Spidéal Frank Walsh

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-121-3An Spidéal Ger Cahill

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-92-8An Spidéal Frank Kinneen

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-55-8An Cheathrú Rua Alan Carr

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 211 30 AMPearse StadiumCarnmore 1-183-15An Spidéal Shane Curley

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 0-0CONCKillannin TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 14 30 PMMaigh CuilinnAn Spidéal 0-102-7CLG Bhearna Ronan McNulty

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-83-13Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Frank Walsh

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-53-14An Cheathrú Rua Frank Kinneen

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-121-10CLG Bhearna Alan Carr

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMClifdenClifden 2-141-3An Spidéal Colm Conway

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 21 00 PMKenny ParkAn Spidéal 0-112-24Kilconieron GAA Noel Quinn

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 47 45 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht 2-122-11An Spidéal Murt Ó Cualáin

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 3-12-3St Michael's Muiris Mac Gearailt

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 1-64-13An Spidéal Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup6 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 8-141-6An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 13 30 PMPearse StadiumSt Michael's 1-90-10An Spidéal Mairtin Flaherty

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 411 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-151-15Salthill-Knocknacarra Ronan Stankard
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-43-11St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-102-4CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMPearse StadiumAthenry 1-192-13An Spidéal Sean Byrne

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 0-43-14Kinvara TBC

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 6-125-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Christopher Ryan

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 11 30 PMMoycullenSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-161-13An Spidéal Mairtin Flaherty

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Knockout3 00 PMPearse StadiumMeelick-Eyrecourt 4-211-10An Spidéal Kevin Egan

Monday 7th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 1-99-15An Spidéal Fergal Bermingham

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football Championship6 45 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-193-15Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Ger Cahill

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West - Group A1 00 PMInis MórCLG Oileáin Árann 2-71-12An Spidéal Pádraig Mac Donncha

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMPearse StadiumSylane 1-113-15An Spidéal Ronan Stankard

Monday 28th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 46 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 8-120-4An Spidéal Colm Conway

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Relegation3 30 PMPearse StadiumAn Spidéal 1-100-12Monivea-Abbey Thomas Murphy

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-112-2An Spidéal John O Niadh
Junior B Championship West - Group A5 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-161-5Killannin Colm Conway