TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup TBCTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Padraig Pearses TBC
U21A1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 15 A ShieldTBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship2 00 PMBallymacwardKillimordaly 2-215-21Padraig Pearses David Staunton

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMAthenryAthenry 4-120-1Padraig Pearses TBC

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 0-152-14Kilconieron GAA Michael Melia

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-134-4Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 3-94-9Portumna Gordan Duane

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 0-44-8Loughrea Gaelic Football Paul Quinn
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMDuggan Park CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-191-14Padraig Pearses Seamus Moran

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-87-4Padraig Pearses Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-91-2Padraig Pearses Pat Brennan

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 6-126-9Padraig Pearses Peter Campbell

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 4-55-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Paul Quinn

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-61-8Padraig Pearses Peter Murphy

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-42-3Padraig Pearses Pat Burke
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-13-0Padraig Pearses Pat Burke

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 21 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-160-14Four Roads Pat Burke

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 6-134-3Padraig Pearses Gerry Daly

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-211-20Padraig Pearses TBC

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 4-52-9Padraig Pearses Liam Gordon

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-141-15Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-03-13Craughwell GAA Club Paul Quinn
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMLoughreaPadraig Pearses 0-151-14An Mullach Brian Keon

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 9-72-1St Thomas TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-41-5Oranmore-Maree TBC

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Cup6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-122-8Padraig Pearses John Keane

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14B Shield6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-132-9Ardrahan James Lundon

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-50-3Padraig Pearses David Cunningham
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMAthenryAthenry 6-93-6Padraig Pearses Jp Moore
Junior A Championship North - Group A6 00 PMBallymacwardPadraig Pearses 1-70-18Monivea-Abbey Pat Hansberry

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-31-4Padraig Pearses Cathal Mc Mahon

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 Cup7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-134-12Padraig Pearses Gearoid O Conamha

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-100-16CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Vincent Burke

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14B Shield6 15 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 3-62-6Padraig Pearses Gordan Duane

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-141-12Killimor David Staunton

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 31 30 PMDuggan Park Padraig Pearses 3-110-19Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conor Quinlan
Under 12 Group 36 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-60-2Tommy Larkins Pat Burke

Thursday 27th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 36 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 6-120-4Liam Mellows Tomas Lally

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-24-6Padraig Pearses Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-17-6Padraig Pearses Cathal Mc Mahon
Junior A Championship North - Group A6 00 PMAthenryAthenry 2-81-8Padraig Pearses Gerry Moore

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-142-14Portumna Gerry Hurley

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-144-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine David Staunton

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 9 Cup10 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-92-6Padraig Pearses John Donovan

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Cup10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-40-2Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group A6 00 PMBallymacwardPadraig Pearses 1-102-7Annaghdown Seamus Lawlor

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Cup10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-33-6Killimordaly Tomas Lally

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout5 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-201-9Padraig Pearses Peter Murphy

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Football Championship5 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-73-11Padraig Pearses Tom Ryder

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup2 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 7-190-13Padraig Pearses James Lundon

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-43-4Padraig Pearses Gerry O Connor