TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oughterard TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-13 League Group 7TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Oughterard TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Glenamaddy TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCClifdenClifden ------Oughterard TBC
U-13 League Group 7TBCOughterardOughterard ------Killannin TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCOughterardOughterard ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC
U-13 League Group 7TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------Oughterard TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Oughterard TBC

Saturday 11th Jan 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
AIB GAA Football All-Ireland Intermediate Club Championship2 00 PMKillmallockOughterard 1-120-12Templenoe Barry Tiernan

Saturday 25th Jan 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
AIB GAA Football All-Ireland Intermediate Club Championship5 15 PMPáirc an ChrócaighMagheracloone GFC 0-122-16Oughterard Sean Laverty

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-80-9CLG Cárna-Caiseal Kieran Quinn

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Oughterard TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Clifden TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Oughterard TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-81-5Oughterard Frank Kinneen

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------Oughterard TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 3-154-11An Spidéal Frank Walsh

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur CONC0-0Oughterard TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-82-9CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMClifdenClifden 5-84-11Oughterard Colm Conway

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-210-10Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamChristopher Ryan

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-93-16Maigh Cuilinn Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 610 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-102-6Oughterard Máirtín Mac Donnacha
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 4A2 30 PMPearse StadiumCorofin 7-170-11Oughterard Thomas Murphy

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team0-0CONCOughterard TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-101-6St Michael's Frank Walsh

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 1-131-3St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield6 30 PMOughterardOughterard 5-130-4Clifden Alan Carr
Junior A Championship West - Group A7 30 PMRos MucNa Piarsaigh 2-124-7Oughterard Noel Cummins

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 3-82-9Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 4A2 30 PMPearse StadiumOughterard 2-142-13Monivea-Abbey James Molloy

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Shield7 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 9-132-1Oughterard TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-101-11St Michael's Alan Carr

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-102-6Oughterard Ger Cahill

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship 6 00 PMPearse StadiumSt. James' GAA 3-161-14Oughterard Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-93-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach Ger Cahill

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-220-14Oughterard Ger Cahill

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals7 00 PMClifdenClifden ------Oughterard Frank Walsh

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group B6 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-45-19Gaeil na Gaillimhe Frank Walsh

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-63-14Oughterard Colm Conway

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group B5 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-160-6Oughterard Ger Cahill

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 72 30 PMOughterardOughterard 0-136-5Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Frank Walsh
Junior A Football Championship5 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-115-8St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)