TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Killannin TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 71 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-14-2Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Group 12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-95-3Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-62-17Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team2-46-6Maigh Cuilinn B TeamRonan McNulty

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 3-113-23Maigh Cuilinn Karol Collins

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-51-11Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 27 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 0-26-18Loughrea Paul Fahy

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 0-91-10Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-121-6CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-95-3CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Barrett

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 72 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-13-7Carnmore Conor Quinlan
Under 12 Group 13 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 9-34-4Carnmore Conor Quinlan

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-223-12St Thomas John Keane

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-96-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-93-16Maigh Cuilinn Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 27 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 5-82-3Maigh Cuilinn John Donovan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 22 30 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 3-121-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Anthony Coyne

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-80-8Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-83-8Annaghdown B TeamFrank Kinneen
Junior Championship West - Group A1 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 1-92-12Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 73 30 PMAthenryAthenry 5-122-2Maigh Cuilinn Shane Hynes
Under 12 Group 14 30 PMAthenryAthenry 8-72-2Maigh Cuilinn Shane Hynes
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-152-9Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-77-7Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 27 30 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 1-101-7Michael Cusacks Michael Connolly

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMKillanninKillannin 5-93-6Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-51-8Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team1-34-8Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 19 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-42-7Castlegar Alan Kelly
Under 12 Group 710 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-42-4Castlegar Alan Kelly

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Cup6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-122-8Padraig Pearses John Keane

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 7-76-2Maigh Cuilinn Gerry Daly

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-121-7CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Shield7 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-120-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Alan Kelly

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-31-6Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-63-3Maigh Cuilinn Ollie Flanagan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-13-6Maigh Cuilinn Ollie Flanagan
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 26 30 PMPearse StadiumAnnaghdown 2-144-9Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-73-7Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team7-81-11Claregalway C TeamFrank Kinneen
Junior Championship West - Group A1 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 4-113-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Muiris Mac Gearailt

Monday 17th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Cup7 00 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 1-140-7Ardrahan Conor Quinlan

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Shield7 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-52-6Maigh Cuilinn Kevin Quirke

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 3-85-9St. James' GAA John Brennan

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-82-3Turloughmore David Earls
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-23-1Turloughmore David Earls

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group A7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 5-93-10Killannin Colm Conway

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-80-7Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-20-5Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 26 00 PMTuam StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 4-141-9Mountbellew/Moylough P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-100-14Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team2-72-4Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 1 Cup12 00 PMAthenryAthenry 5-102-3Maigh Cuilinn Kevin Quirke

Monday 7th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 7 Cup6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-42-6Craughwell GAA Club John Keane

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 45 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 1-112-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship6 30 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 1-133-10An Fhairche - Clonbur Christopher Ryan

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship 5 30 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 1-172-9St. James' GAA Thomas Murphy

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 24 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-107-7Oranmore-Maree Colm Gavin

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship 1 30 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 3-141-15Tuam Stars James Molloy

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-80-5Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship 4 00 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 2-121-11Mountbellew/Moylough Austin O Connell