TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------Athenry TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCMenloughMenlough ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCMenloughMenlough ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Menlough TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Menlough TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Menlough Tony Keating
U-15 League Group 3TBCMenloughMenlough ------Kinvara TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCMenlough ------Claregalway TBC
Junior B Football ChampionshipTBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Menlough TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------Killererin TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Menlough TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Menlough TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------An Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Menlough TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------St Brendan's TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 16 30 PMMenloughMenlough 1-64-13Dunmore MacHales John Cahill

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 710 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-73-5Menlough David Cunningham
Minor C North Championship2 00 PMMenloughMenlough 4-45-11Headford John Fahy

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMMenloughMenlough 4-74-18Dunmore MacHales David Staunton

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 16 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 6-60-4Menlough Martin Collins

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 10-91-4Northern Gaels Anthony Coyne

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 3-152-8Menlough Sean Lyons

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C North Championship7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 3-25-9Menlough Pat Hansberry

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 8-143-4Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D1 30 PMPearse StadiumCLG Oileáin Árann 0-192-9Menlough Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-125-6Menlough Tommy Hynes

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 16 30 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 3-71-11Menlough Gerry Moore

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-36-13Menlough TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 5-102-5Monivea-Abbey Seamus Lawlor

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C North Championship7 00 PMBallymacwardMenlough 3-102-17Cortoon Shamrocks Martin Collins

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Shield6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-123-10Menlough TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D3 30 PMTuam StadiumMenlough 0-102-17Dunmore MacHales P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 7-133-3St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-71-10Claregalway Paul Quinn

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C Championship7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-222-11Menlough Anthony Coyne

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D3 00 PMBarnaderg Menlough 0-112-11Corofin Gerry Daly

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield6 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 3-141-11Menlough Thomas Murphy

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-36-7Menlough Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group A6 45 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-92-11Menlough Sean Lyons

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation2 30 PMBarnaderg Williamstown 0-161-14Menlough Gerry Daly

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 64 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Menlough TBC
Junior B Championship North - Group A6 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-100-7Headford Tony Keating

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 311 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team6-130-5Menlough Seán Glynn
Junior B Championship North - Group A12 00 PMCorofin Corofin 2-90-13Menlough Gerry Daly