TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCBushfield ParkLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Menlough TBC
John Dunne Cup - Group FTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Menlough TBC
Division 7 League (North)TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Menlough TBC

Saturday 16th Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group F3 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-121-14Killererin Martin Flaherty

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Football League2 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-60-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gearoid O Conamha

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Football League4 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-141-11Menlough Noel Gorham

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 311 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 6-135-8Menlough John Cahill

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-94-13Menlough Padraic Kelly

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C Football League - North6 45 PMMenloughMenlough 1-26-21Kinvara Pat Hansberry

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne Michael Ruane

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)6 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-82-9Killererin Tony Keating

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 6-60-4Caltra Paul Quinn
Minor C Football League - North2 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 2-122-8Menlough Paul Quinn

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 3 Feile - St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A11 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 2-80-6Menlough TBC
U14 Div 3 Feile - St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A12 00 PMBarnaderg Menlough 4-44-2Tuam Stars TBC
Division 3 Football League6 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-123-5Menlough Gerry Daly

Tuesday 16th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 37 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 1-64-16Menlough John Devlin

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 6-123-6Menlough Noel Finnegan

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-30-10Menlough Odhran Loughrey
Division 3 Football League3 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-111-16Headford Tony Keating

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-0CONCMilltown TBC

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Football League2 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-122-7An Fhairche - Clonbur Martin Flaherty

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-114-5Claregalway Paul Quinn

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-92-3St Gabriel's Martin Gavin

Tuesday 7th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-112-10Oranmore-Maree Paul Quinn

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 77 00 PMMenloughMenlough 5-113-6Northern Gaels TBC

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 7-41-10Menlough Noel Finnegan
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-133-10Menlough Tony Keating

Saturday 11th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Football League6 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-70-12Menlough Martin Collins

Tuesday 14th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 37 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 5-92-5Menlough John Fahy

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-37-15St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-123-6Menlough Mike Tarpey

Tuesday 21st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra Gerry Moore

Friday 24th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Menlough TBC

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group D5 00 PMDuggan Park Menlough ------Dunmore MacHales Noel Dempsey

Sunday 26th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)12 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Tuam Stars Pat Hansberry

Friday 31st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------St Brendan's TBC

2019-06-08 - 2019-06-09
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Menlough TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCMenloughMenlough ------Williamstown TBC

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Menlough TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Northern Gaels TBC

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Menlough TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Menlough TBC

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Northern Gaels TBC

2019-07-10 - 2019-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor C North Football Championship TBCMilltown GAAMilltown ------Menlough TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Menlough TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 6TBCMilltown GAAMilltown ------Menlough TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Football LeagueTBCKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Menlough TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Menlough TBC

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor C North Football Championship TBCMenloughMenlough ------Loughrea Gaelic Football TBC

2019-08-10 - 2019-08-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group DTBCCLG Oileáin Árann ------Menlough TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCMenloughMenlough ------Athenry TBC

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor C North Football Championship TBCMenloughMenlough ------Kinvara TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCMilltown GAAMilltown ------Menlough TBC

2019-08-24 - 2019-08-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group DTBCCortoon Shamrocks ------Menlough TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCMenloughMenlough ------Corofin TBC

Sunday 20th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Football Championship - NorthTBCMenloughMenlough ------Athenry TBC