TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Under 15 A1 ShieldTBCKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Castlegar TBC
Senior Hurling Championship KnockoutTBCLoughreaKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Kinvara TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship3 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-121-11Loughrea Brian Keon

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1010 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-32-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Brennan

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 5-11-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim Ger O Connor

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-150-16Castlegar Peter Murphy

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-90-10Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 32 00 PMDuggan Park An Mullach 1-221-14Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 6-63-4Sylane Shane Glynn
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-48-5Sylane Shane Glynn

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-191-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMKilnadeemaKillimordaly 1-91-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-22-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-133-13Portumna Peter Murphy

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-131-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 106 15 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 5-35-5Rahoon-Newcastle Shane Glynn
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-201-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 47 15 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-84-5Rahoon-Newcastle Shane Glynn

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-140-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 35 00 PMLoughreaKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-192-20CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Murphy

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Shield6 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-254-12Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14B Shield6 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-114-10St Thomas Liam Gordon

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-200-16Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conor Quinlan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group111 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-182-3Cappataggle Peter Murphy

Monday 17th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Shield6 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-101-23Craughwell GAA Club Stephen Doyle

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-100-18Sarsfields Gerry Hurley

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 411 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-17-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Ó Conghaile
Under 12 group 1012 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-51-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Ó Conghaile
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 31 30 PMDuggan Park Padraig Pearses 3-110-19Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conor Quinlan

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMKilnadeemaKillimor 0-74-21Kilnadeema-Leitrim Peter Murphy

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 8-120-0Cois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout6 00 PMDuggan Park Beagh 1-150-22Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conor Quinlan

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group112 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-112-11Tommy Larkins James Lundon

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 1-102-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 4 Cup10 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-61-4Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Ó Conghaile
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 35 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-201-9Moycullen Iománíocht Gerry Hurley

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout3 00 PMLoughreaKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-141-16Kinvara Seamus Moran
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-132-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon

Monday 7th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 10 Shield6 45 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-32-1Cois Fharraige Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 10 Shield10 00 AMSylaneSylane 4-22-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim Charlie Ward
Minor A Hurling Championship Knockout5 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-183-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim Shane Hynes

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup10 00 AMSylaneSylane 4-114-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim Charlie Ward

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-100-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMMoycullenKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC