TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Annaghdown TBC
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Claregalway TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Headford TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 6-53-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tom Ryder

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 4-102-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Noel Finnegan

Friday 31st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B7 30 PMTuam StadiumKillererin 0-73-14Kilkerrin-Clonberne Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 3-88-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom McNicholas
Junior Championship North - Group A12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-120-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tony Keating

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-43-11Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group A7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-171-7Caherlistrane Padraic Kelly

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-120-2Killererin TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B5 00 PMMilltownKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-170-8Williamstown Anthony Coyne

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group A7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-100-9Claregalway Seamus Lawlor

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B3 00 PMDuggan Park St Gabriel's 0-124-20Kilkerrin-Clonberne Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-62-14Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship5 00 PMTuam StadiumMountbellew/Moylough 0-140-12Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-21-8Caltra Pat Hansberry

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 1 00 PMTuam StadiumKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-112-6CLG Oileáin Árann Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 5 00 PMTuam StadiumKillererin 0-70-11Kilkerrin-Clonberne Martin Flaherty

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group A6 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 4-82-12Kilkerrin-Clonberne Padraic Kelly

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group A5 30 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea 1-160-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Seamus Lawlor

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 12 30 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks 1-101-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Christopher Ryan