TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Claregalway TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Caltra TBC
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Headford TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilconly TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------St Brendan's TBC
Junior B Football ChampionshipTBCCorofin Corofin ------Kilconly TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League12 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-160-12Kilconly Thomas Murphy

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Kilconly TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Kilconly TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Kilconly TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-71-14Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Gerry Daly

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Annaghdown TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 0-47-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan
Minor B North Championship - Group B2 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-103-8Athenry John Devlin

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-910-9Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-55-12Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-11-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-130-4Kilconly TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 9-181-5Kilconly TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A4 30 PMTuam StadiumKilconly 2-100-16Oranmore-Maree Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 3-88-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom McNicholas

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-125-6Menlough Tommy Hynes

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-84-5Northern Gaels Charlie Ward

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 1-27-13Kilconly Charlie Ward

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 6-71-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-160-9Caherlistrane Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 7-134-6St Brendan's Charlie Ward
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A7 00 PMTuam StadiumGlenamaddy 2-81-11Kilconly Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 2-35-13Milltown TBC

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield4 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-62-10Caltra Tony Keating

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea 5-73-13Kilconly Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A3 00 PMPearse StadiumCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-122-10Kilconly Ronan McNulty

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group B7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-150-6Williamstown John Devlin

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 1 00 PMTuam StadiumCortoon Shamrocks 1-131-10Kilconly Christopher Ryan

Friday 25th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group B7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-100-12Kilconly Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 3-52-2Kilconly Conal Burke