Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Headford Paul Quinn

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Headford Ciaran Harkin
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Headford B TeamCiaran Harkin
Minor C North Championship2 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Headford John Fahy

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford B Team------Annaghdown B Team TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Claregalway B Team TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 30 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Headford TBC
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Headford B Team TBC

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C North ChampionshipTBCHeadfordHeadford ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMAthenryAthenry B Team------Headford B Team TBC

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Annaghdown TBC
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford B Team------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Annaghdown TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Headford TBC
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Headford B Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team------Headford B Team TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C North ChampionshipTBCMilltownMilltown ------Headford TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B Team------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 NorthTBCHeadford B Team------BYE TBC

2020-09-11 - 2020-09-13
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group ATBCHeadfordHeadford ------Corofin TBC

2020-09-18 - 2020-09-27
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group ATBCMenloughMenlough ------Headford TBC

2020-10-02 - 2020-10-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group ATBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Headford TBC