Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League1 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 3-191-4Fr Griffins Éire Óg Tom Ryder

Sunday 17th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League12 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-30-16Glenamaddy Gerry Daly

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League11 00 AMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-111-14Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Daly

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League2 00 PMClifdenClifden 1-140-9Glenamaddy Mairtin O Mainin

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)TBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Glenamaddy TBC
Division 4 Football League2 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Williamstown TBC

2019-05-11 - 2019-05-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football LeagueTBCCárna-CaisealCLG Cárna-Caiseal ------Glenamaddy TBC

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)TBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Kiltormer TBC

2019-06-08 - 2019-06-09
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football LeagueTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)TBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Glenamaddy TBC

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group BTBCKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Glenamaddy TBC

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football LeagueTBCSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Glenamaddy TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football LeagueTBCRenvyleRenvyle ------Glenamaddy TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St Gabriel's TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group BTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Caherlistrane TBC

Sunday 18th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Glenamaddy TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group BTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 25th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Loughrea TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Glenamaddy TBC