Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League1 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 3-191-4Fr Griffins Éire Óg Tom Ryder

Sunday 17th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League12 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-30-16Glenamaddy Gerry Daly

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League11 00 AMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-111-14Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Daly

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMClifdenClifden 1-140-9Glenamaddy Mairtin O Mainin

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)7 30 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-81-8Glenamaddy Gerry Daly

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-200-11Williamstown Tom Ryder

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-142-5Kiltormer Padraic Kelly

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal 2-112-11Glenamaddy Brenadan Kinneavy

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-112-14Glenamaddy Noel Dempsey

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-140-9St Gabriel's Tony Keating

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group B12 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Glenamaddy Padraic Kelly

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Glenamaddy TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCRenvyleRenvyle ------Glenamaddy TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St Gabriel's TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group BTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Caherlistrane TBC

Sunday 18th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Glenamaddy TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group BTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 25th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Loughrea TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Glenamaddy TBC