TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)TBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Athenry TBC
Division 6 League (North)TBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars TBC

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League3 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-121-10Corofin Gerry Daly

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 1-112-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Dempsey

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North12 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-100-3Monivea-Abbey Sean Lyons

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)5 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-131-13Dunmore MacHales TBC

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North11 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 9-156-9Monivea-Abbey Richard Mc Nicholas
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 1-161-7An Fhairche - Clonbur Tony Keating

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 3-70-5St. Gabriels Martin Collins

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North6 45 PMKilconlyKilconly 2-65-18Dunmore MacHales Thomas Murphy

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMDunmoreAthenry CONC0-0Dunmore MacHales TBC

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 0-45-12Headford Sean Lyons
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales B Team3-82-2Headford B TeamSean Lyons

Tuesday 9th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-116-11Dunmore MacHales TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 5-132-6Annaghdown Tony Keating

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn B7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-111-2Cortoon Shamrocks P.J. Rabbitte
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-114-13Glinsk Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn B11 45 AMKilconlySalthill-Knocknacarra 4-34-9Dunmore MacHales Tony Keating
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn B12 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-44-5Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup6 00 PMKilconlyKinvara 0-40-6Dunmore MacHales TBC

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-81-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Cummins
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup3 00 PMKenny ParkTuam Stars 6-63-2Dunmore MacHales Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 16th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-82-11Corofin TBC

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 2-54-11Dunmore MacHales Pat Hansberry

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 4-82-19Dunmore MacHales Austin O Connell

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1BTBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team2-111-2Dunmore MacHales B TeamDavid Staunton
U-12 Group 1 A11 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 3-93-0Dunmore MacHales TBC

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-112-4Ballinasloe GAA Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)7 30 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 1-102-4Dunmore MacHales Martin Gavin

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-31-7Monivea-Abbey P.J. Rabbitte

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North7 15 PMCorofin Dunmore MacHales 3-92-5Athenry Martin Collins

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-26-21Caherlistrane TBC
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales B Team2-73-5Caherlistrane B TeamJohn Donovan

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 3-76-11Dunmore MacHales Tony Keating
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-92-12Monivea-Abbey P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 5-121-5Dunmore MacHales TBC
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team5-78-7Dunmore MacHales B Team TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-173-13Dunmore MacHales Pádraig Mac Donncha

Tuesday 14th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-91-12Dunmore MacHales P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 4-93-5Kilconly Tony Keating

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-52-8Tuam Stars Gerry Daly
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales B Team3-93-10Tuam Stars B TeamGerry Daly

Tuesday 21st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Dunmore MacHales Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 24th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 3-162-8Northern Gaels Tommy Hynes

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D5 00 PMDuggan Park Menlough 1-101-16Dunmore MacHales Noel Dempsey

Tuesday 28th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 4-92-9Kinvara TBC

Friday 31st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-54-16Dunmore MacHales Tony Melia

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-120-7Dunmore MacHales Tony Keating

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-171-12Menlough P.J. Rabbitte

Wednesday 12th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-64-20Dunmore MacHales Tommy Hynes

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-50-5Dunmore MacHales Richard Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 6-104-7Headford Tom Mc Nicholas

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A5 30 PMTuam StarsListowel Emmets ------Dunmore MacHales Austin O Connell
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A6 15 PMTuam StarsDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A10 45 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Mayobridge Pat Hansberry

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCHeadfordHeadford ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

2019-07-10 - 2019-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Claregalway B Team TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

2019-08-10 - 2019-08-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group DTBCDunmore MacHales ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group BTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Headford TBC

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group BTBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Williamstown TBC

2019-08-24 - 2019-08-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group DTBCDunmore MacHales ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group BTBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 20th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Football Championship - NorthTBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Kilconly TBC