TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Clifden TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Clifden TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCClifdenClifden ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC
Junior B Championship West - Group BTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clifden TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCClifdenClifden ------Oughterard TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clifden TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCClifdenClifden ------An Spidéal TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCSt Michael's ------Clifden TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMClifdenClifden 1-60-10Cortoon Shamrocks Pádraig Mac Donncha

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCClifdenClifden ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Clifden TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCClifdenClifden ------Corofin TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal ------Clifden TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCClifdenClifden ------St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-61-6Clifden Christopher Ryan

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Clifden TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 610 30 AMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-83-9Clifden Pádraig Mac Donncha

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Divisions 3 West Group 17 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-67-11Clifden Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMClifdenClifden 2-87-9An Cheathrú Rua Frank Walsh

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMClifdenClifden 5-84-11Oughterard Colm Conway

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Divisions 3 West Group 17 00 PMClifdenClifden 0-0CONCRenvyle Frank Walsh

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-102-9Clifden Noel Barrett

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Divisions 3 West Group 17 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-72-9Clifden Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMClifdenClifden 2-124-10Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Colm Conway

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMClifdenClifden 2-141-3An Spidéal Colm Conway

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Cup7 00 PMClifdenClifden 8-151-8Claregalway C Team TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B West Championship - Group A7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 4-171-12Clifden Tommy Faherty (S)

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield6 30 PMOughterardOughterard 5-130-4Clifden Alan Carr

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 610 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-42-8Clifden Colm Conway
Junior Championship West - Group B1 00 PMClonburRenvyle 0-142-14Clifden Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Cup7 00 PMClifdenClifden 2-132-7Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamFrank Walsh

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B West Championship - Group A7 00 PMClifdenClifden 2-102-18St. James' GAA Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group B1 00 PMClifdenClifden 1-152-12An Fhairche - Clonbur Pádraig Mac Donncha

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group B2 00 PMClifdenClifden 2-210-6St. James' GAA Muiris Mac Gearailt

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football Championship7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-120-16Clifden Alan Carr

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals7 00 PMClifdenClifden ------Oughterard Frank Walsh

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West - Group B6 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 1-90-19Clifden John Devlin

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship1 00 PMClifdenClifden 2-173-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West - Group B5 30 PMClifdenClifden 1-120-6CLG Cárna-Caiseal Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship1 30 PMPearse StadiumAn Fhairche - Clonbur 0-113-18Clifden James Molloy

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship12 30 PMPearse StadiumSt Brendan's 0-192-8Clifden Anthony Coyne

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 511 00 AMClifdenClifden 4-101-10Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Frank Walsh