TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cahill Cup - Group BTBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U14 Football Division 2 NorthTBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Saturday 27th Jun 2015
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3(A)10 30 AMConnacht GAA CentreGortletteragh ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
Division 3(A)11 40 AMConnacht GAA CentreCortoon Shamrocks ------St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál TBC
Division 3(A)1 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreCortoon Shamrocks ------St. Croans TBC

Saturday 16th Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cahill Cup - Group B3 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-91-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Austin O Connell

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cahill Cup - Group B3 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 0-39-18Cortoon Shamrocks Mairtin O Mainin

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football League2 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-90-6An Cheathrú Rua Gerry Daly

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-110-8Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Cummins

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North5 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-0CONCHeadford TBC

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North11 00 AMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte
Division 7 League (North)12 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-64-9Loughrea Gaelic Football Charlie Ward
Division 2 Football League2 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-142-9Claregalway Anthony Coyne

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks 2-102-14Mountbellew/Moylough Tony Keating

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-120-2Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 4-104-5Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 9th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-174-12Cortoon Shamrocks Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-130-3Mountbellew/Moylough P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn B7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-111-2Cortoon Shamrocks P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn B11 00 AMKilconlyCortoon Shamrocks 1-12-4Kilconly Noel Finnegan
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn B1 15 PMKilconlyCortoon Shamrocks 0-31-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Tony Keating
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-54-8Cortoon Shamrocks Padraic Kelly

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football League2 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-80-7Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Dempsey

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-92-11Cortoon Shamrocks Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Milltown Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Athenry Tony Keating

Thursday 25th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North7 00 PMTuam StadiumCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Richard Mc Nicholas

2019-04-27 - 2019-04-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKillererin ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Menlough TBC

Tuesday 7th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kinvara TBC

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2019-05-11 - 2019-05-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------St. James' GAA TBC

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 14th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 21st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Killererin TBC

Friday 24th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistrane GAAHeadford ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

2019-05-25 - 2019-05-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group DTBCCortoon Shamrocks ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC

Tuesday 28th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMCaherlistrane GAAHeadford ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 4th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2019-06-08 - 2019-06-09
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football LeagueTBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Northern Gaels TBC

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 25th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 311 00 AMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway B Team TBC

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Annaghdown TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football LeagueTBCOileáin ÁrannCLG Oileáin Árann ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Athenry TBC

2019-08-10 - 2019-08-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group DTBCDunmore MacHales ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 18th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2019-08-24 - 2019-08-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group DTBCCortoon Shamrocks ------Menlough TBC

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCCaherlistrane GAAHeadford ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Glenamaddy TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC