Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Caltra Padraic Kelly

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Caltra TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------St Gabriel's TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------St Gabriel's TBC

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A North Championship - Group ATBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Caltra TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Padraig Pearses TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kinvara TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Menlough TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A North Championship - Group ATBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Claregalway TBC

2020-08-15 - 2020-08-16
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCMilltownMilltown ------Caltra TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------Caltra TBC

2020-08-21 - 2020-08-30
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Glinsk TBC

2020-09-04 - 2020-09-13
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caltra TBC

2020-09-11 - 2020-09-13
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Caltra TBC

2020-09-18 - 2020-09-27
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Loughrea TBC

2020-10-02 - 2020-10-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC