TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCBarnaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCRenvyleRenvyle ------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCBarnaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Junior A Football ChampionshipTBCTBCCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC
Junior C Football ChampionshipTBCOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League12 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-160-12Kilconly Thomas Murphy

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------CLG Bhearna TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Annaghdown TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCHeadfordHeadford ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-50-6St Michael's Ger Cahill

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-39-8Claregalway Alan Carr
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team0-43-9Claregalway C TeamAlan Carr

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-113-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team4-65-15CLG Bhearna B TeamRonan McNulty

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-82-9CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-121-6CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-95-3CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Barrett

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 12-63-15CLG Bhearna John Donovan
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team3-60-0Oranmore-Maree C TeamGer Cahill

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 14 30 PMMaigh CuilinnAn Spidéal 0-102-7CLG Bhearna Ronan McNulty

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-50-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team2-30-3Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-77-7Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-121-10CLG Bhearna Alan Carr

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-81-9CLG Bhearna Padraic Kelly
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-57-9CLG Bhearna B TeamPadraic Kelly

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 11-1211-9Caherlistrane Christopher Ryan

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-121-7CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team0-0CONCClaregalway D TeamJohn Brennan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup6 30 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-72-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 17 00 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-130-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-53-9Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-63-10Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
Junior A Championship West - Group B1 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-103-13CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 9-141-6CLG Bhearna Austin O Connell

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-102-4CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-102-6Oughterard Ger Cahill

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals12 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team5-53-6CLG Bhearna B TeamTom Browne
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 11 30 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-130-11St Michael's Anthony Coyne
Junior A Championship West - Group B5 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-163-7An Cheathrú Rua Ger Cahill

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Cup6 45 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team3-85-4Headford B TeamAlan Carr

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 5 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-101-8Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 45 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-121-11CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A6 45 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 3-131-6CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship 5 30 PMPearse StadiumTuam Stars 0-170-16CLG Bhearna Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group B1 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-95-16CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A5 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 4-150-5Renvyle Ger Cahill

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 94 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------An Cheathrú Rua B Team TBC
Junior A Football Championship5 15 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-171-9Na Piarsaigh Noel Cummins

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A5 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-71-10CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 711 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team2-23-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill