TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCAthenryAthenry ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Athenry TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen ------Athenry TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Athenry TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 11 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Athenry TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Headford Paul Quinn

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar Sean Byrne

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Padraig Pearses TBC
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team------Athenry B TeamOdhran Loughrey
Minor B North Championship - Group B2 00 PMKilconlyKilconly ------Athenry John Devlin

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Athenry TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Caherlistrane TBC

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara TBC
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Athenry TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Athenry B Team TBC

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Athenry TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Athenry TBC

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCLoughreaLoughrea ------Athenry TBC

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 26 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Athenry TBC
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar TBC

2020-08-01 - 2020-08-03
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCCorofin Corofin ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMAthenryAthenry B Team------Headford B Team TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 26 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Athenry TBC
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Athenry TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Athenry TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara TBC
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Athenry B Team TBC

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Athenry TBC

2020-08-15 - 2020-08-16
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Athenry TBC
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Padraig Pearses TBC
Under 12 Group 712 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Athenry TBC
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMAthenryAthenry B Team------Corofin B Team TBC

2020-08-21 - 2020-08-30
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCAthenryAthenry ------Padraig Pearses TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Athenry TBC

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

2020-08-29 - 2020-08-30
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Athenry TBC

2020-09-04 - 2020-09-13
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCAthenryAthenry ------Monivea-Abbey TBC