TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Kilconieron GAA TBC
Under 15 B ShieldTBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Portumna TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-92-17Ardrahan Seamus Moran

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 5-11-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim Ger O Connor

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-44-14Ardrahan Kevin Egan

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-90-10Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKenny ParkKillimordaly 1-162-10Ardrahan Paul Fahy

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-17-11Ardrahan David Earls

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 5-150-11Liam Mellows Paschal Sheehan

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-43-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Kevin Egan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 8-90-1Cois Fharraige TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-110-13Ardrahan Kevin Egan

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-152-9Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-101-15Tommy Larkins Gerry O Connor

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-111-11Killimordaly Gordan Duane

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 22 00 PMPearse StadiumArdrahan 3-120-18Athenry Conor Quinlan

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Cup6 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 0-112-9Ardrahan Pat Burke

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14B Shield6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-132-9Ardrahan James Lundon

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-04-2Ardrahan Charlie Ward

Monday 17th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Cup7 00 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 1-140-7Ardrahan Conor Quinlan

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-181-14Ardrahan Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 22 30 PMPearse StadiumBeagh 0-100-12Ardrahan Brian Keon

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 5-71-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 0-131-17Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 0-30-2Ardrahan John Patrick Moore
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMKenny ParkSarsfields 4-170-19Ardrahan Gerry Donoghue

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-120-15Castlegar Noel Quinn

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 4 Cup10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-41-1Tynagh Abbey Duniry Shane Curley
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 25 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 5-261-12Loughrea Alan Kelly

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 4 Cup10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-82-3Rahoon-Newcastle Brian Keon

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 4-92-10Ballygar HC Pat Brennan

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 2-100-8Ardrahan Ger O Connor

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-43-4Padraig Pearses Gerry O Connor