TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Annaghdown TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown 0-0CONCKinvara TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey ------Annaghdown TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCAnnaghdown ------Castlegar TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Annaghdown TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Annaghdown TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCAnnaghdown ------An Spidéal TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballygar TBC
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCKillanninKillannin ------Annaghdown TBC
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCBallygar ------Annaghdown TBC
Under 16 B1 Hurling CupTBCAnnaghdown ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Under 15C Hurling ShieldTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling TBC

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 13 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-162-15Annaghdown Ronan Stankard
John Dunne Cup - Group E4 30 PMMilltownMilltown 2-70-9Annaghdown Austin O Connell

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group E3 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-90-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League11 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 1-111-6Annaghdown Christopher Ryan
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 0-82-10Sylane TBC
U21B Hurling Championship3 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-151-7Annaghdown John Keane

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 1-102-8Annaghdown David Staunton

Friday 22nd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-100-9Kilconly Austin O Connell

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-80-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Michael Melia
Division 3 Hurling League Group 14 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-150-15Kilbeacanty Adrian Mooney

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 110 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-61-12Tuairín Conor Quinlan
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League12 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-140-8Caherlistrane Tom Ryder

Thursday 28th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMCreggRahoon-Newcastle GAA 0-82-3Annaghdown Martin McGrath

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League3 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-24-14Mountbellew/Moylough Austin O Connell
Division 5 League (North)5 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-85-13Milltown John Devlin

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-76-8Corofin John Donovan
U14 Football Division 411 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team4-72-10Annaghdown B Team TBC

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-72-5Tommy Larkins Stephen Doyle

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-85-7St Michael's TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North6 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-111-11Annaghdown P.J. Rabbitte

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMBallygar 1-72-20Annaghdown Gerard Dwyer

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMDuggan Park Kiltormer 3-92-12Annaghdown Shane Curley
U14 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 1-65-6Annaghdown TBC

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-63-9CLG Bhearna John Donovan
U14 Football Division 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team6-54-15Tuam Stars B Team TBC
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-51-5CLG Bhearna B TeamJohn Donovan

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-51-3Annaghdown TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 5-132-6Annaghdown Tony Keating

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 1 Feile - Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-62-3Annaghdown Martin Collins
Division 5 League (North)7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-101-12Annaghdown Tony Keating

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 3 Feile - St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn B 11 00 AMGlenamaddyAnnaghdown 2-73-5Northern Gaels TBC
U14 Div 1 Feile - Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A11 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreAnnaghdown 0-43-4Claregalway Martin Collins
U14 Div 3 Feile - St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn B 12 00 PMGlenamaddySt Brendan's 4-33-3Annaghdown TBC
U14 Div 1 Feile - Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A12 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreAnnaghdown 0-00-2Mountbellew/Moylough Martin Collins

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-72-4Annaghdown James Molloy

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-33-3Abbeyknockmoy Stephen Doyle
Junior Hurling League Group 17 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-171-10Annaghdown Sean Byrne

Tuesday 16th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 5-90-8Maigh Cuilinn Martin Collins

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 17 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-110-25Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Mike Tarpey
Minor B1 Football League - North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-60-11Monivea-Abbey Anthony Coyne

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-93-5St Thomas TBC

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-25-10Claregalway John Devlin

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 212 00 PMGortAnnaghdown 0-110-22Killimor Brian Keon

Monday 22nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-213-4Annaghdown Gerry Donoghue

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 3-135-9Annaghdown Pat Hansberry

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 6-84-2Abbeyknockmoy Pat Burke
Minor B1 Football League - North7 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown CONC0-0Athenry John Devlin

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A6 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-112-0Annaghdown Leonard Fay
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-111-9Milltown Austin O Connell

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-50-2Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Cathal Mc Mahon
Division 8 League (North)7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 3-100-11Annaghdown Anthony Coyne

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-91-7Annaghdown TBC
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team3-80-6Annaghdown B TeamMartin McGrath
Division 5 League (North)2 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-90-10Athenry Martin Collins

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-104-12Sylane Paul Fahy

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling7 00 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 0-93-12Annaghdown Peter Murphy

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 0-83-7Annaghdown Martin Flaherty
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team3-103-4An Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-15-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 5-111-4Annaghdown Vincent Mc Manus
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team0-0CONCAnnaghdown B TeamVincent Mc Manus

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 9-182-12Annaghdown Peter Murphy

Tuesday 7th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-82-13Oranmore-Maree John Donovan

Thursday 9th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMKillimorKillimor 0-61-12Annaghdown Seamus Goldrick

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-64-7Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins

Saturday 11th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 3-123-9Annaghdown TBC

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-105-9Maigh Cuilinn Martin Collins
U12 Football Group 2B11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-24-7Moycullen B TeamMartin Collins
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League12 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-132-15Annaghdown Ronan McNulty

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-71-4Liam Mellows Michael Connolly

Tuesday 14th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-81-6Annaghdown John Brennan

Thursday 16th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-24-11Annaghdown Gerry Hurley

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-96-4Annaghdown Pat Hansberry
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMClonburCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-93-3Annaghdown B TeamMartin Collins

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 6-80-0Annaghdown Seamus Goldrick
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 36 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-133-15Pádraig Pearses Paul Fahy

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-131-15Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B TeamCONC0-0Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC

Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (North)7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-141-15Claregalway Martin Collins

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 25 15 PMKenny ParkAnnaghdown 0-123-11Claregalway Ronan McNulty

Sunday 26th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 111 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-33-4Corofin John Devlin

Friday 31st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 4-122-12Annaghdown Ger Cahill

Saturday 1st Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)5 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-84-10Caherlistrane Gerry Daly
Division 3 Hurling League Group 16 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Peter Murphy

Tuesday 4th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 15 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 9-30-1Annaghdown Ronan Stankard

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-24-5Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Division 8 League (North)7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Charlie Ward

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-100-11Corofin Muiris Mac Gearailt

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough CONC0-0Annaghdown John Cahill

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-24-10Annaghdown John Rosney
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 37 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-300-10Annaghdown James Hoade

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 6-51-7Annaghdown Tom Mc Nicholas

Sunday 16th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship11 00 AMCraughwellAnnaghdown 5-42-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Cathal Mc Mahon
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 111 30 AMTuamTuam Hurling 2-66-18Annaghdown Pat Burke

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-97-15Claregalway TBC

Wednesday 19th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 3-42-4Annaghdown Ronan McNulty

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 28 00 PMCorofin Tuam Stars 1-90-7Annaghdown Anthony Coyne

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-114-5Ballinasloe GAA Tony Keating
Division 5 League (North)12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-114-5Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Under 14 C Hurling Championship5 30 PMKenny ParkLiam Mellows 1-43-6Annaghdown Adrian Mooney

Tuesday 25th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-152-9Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
Leo Kenny Memorial Cup 20197 30 PMWoodmountPádraig Pearses 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Ronan Hynes
Division 3 Hurling League Group 17 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-123-15Maigh Cuilinn Sean Byrne

Wednesday 26th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-92-17Mullagh-Kiltormer Karol Collins

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group C4 45 PMGlenamaddy GAA ClubAnnaghdown 1-51-5Tinahely TBC
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group C5 30 PMMonivea-AbbeyAnnaghdown 6-91-2Kinawley Brian Borus Padraic Kelly
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group C6 15 PMMonivea-AbbeyAnnaghdown 5-132-5Monivea-Abbey Vincent Mc Manus
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group C6 15 PMGlenamaddy GAA ClubGlenamaddy/Williamstown 0-42-5Annaghdown TBC

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group C10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-18-4St Conleths TBC
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group C10 45 AMCreggAnnaghdown 4-40-5O`Loughlin Gaels Anthony Coyne
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Cup3 15 PMAlan Feeley Memorial ParkAnnaghdown 5-31-1Athenry Martin Kennedy
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Cup3 15 PMGlencorribNaomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-51-2Annaghdown TBC

Sunday 30th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Cup12 15 PMConnacht GAA CentreAnnaghdown 2-40-6Naomh Éanna Thomas Murphy
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Cup3 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt Mary's 0-71-7Annaghdown Christopher Ryan

Monday 1st Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 7-114-3Ballygar Michael Connolly

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team7-81-3Annaghdown Tony Keating

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Club Hurling Feile 2019- Group C11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreLondon ------Annaghdown TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 0-15-4Bearna-Na Forbacha Pat Burke
Connacht GAA Club Hurling Feile 2019- Group C11 45 AMConnacht GAA CentreCastlebar Mitchels Hurling ------Annaghdown TBC
Connacht GAA Club Hurling Feile 2019- Group C12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreAnnaghdown ------Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill TBC

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-143-9Annaghdown Pat Mc Grath

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-0CONCSt. Gabriels TBC
U-13 Group 17 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Damian Heslin

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 37 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-163-13Kiltormer David Staunton

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-71-16Tuam Stars Anthony Coyne

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-102-12Tuam Stars Ronan McNulty

Thursday 18th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 8-100-2Annaghdown Cathal Mc Mahon

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks CONC0-0Annaghdown TBC
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-162-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar 4-91-1Annaghdown David Staunton
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-92-5Killimor TBC

Monday 22nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-87-16St Thomas Pat Burke

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-84-22Dunmore MacHales John Brennan
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 37 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-120-17Annaghdown Peter Murphy

Sunday 28th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-60-14Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Monday 5th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire CONC0-0Annaghdown TBC

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCAnnaghdown TBC

Thursday 8th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-42-2Annaghdown Adrian Mooney

Friday 9th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 27 30 PMTuam StadiumAnnaghdown 1-112-11Corofin James Molloy

Saturday 10th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A4 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Tony Keating

Monday 12th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMAnnaghdownFour Roads 0-0CONCAnnaghdown TBC

Thursday 15th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-110-2Killimordaly Ollie Flanagan
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMDuggan Park Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-210-14Annaghdown Brian Keon

Friday 16th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A7 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-51-14Annaghdown Tony Keating

Tuesday 20th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------CLG Bhearna B TeamPat Hansberry

Friday 23rd Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's B Team------Annaghdown B TeamJohn Brennan
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A7 15 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Annaghdown TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 4 Shield11 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha ------Annaghdown TBC

Sunday 25th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A12 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilconly TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 26 00 PMAn FhaircheNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Annaghdown TBC

Friday 30th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Annaghdown TBC

Tuesday 3rd Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 B7 00 PMKilconnellSt. Gabriels ------Annaghdown TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Headford TBC

2019-09-07 - 2019-09-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 2TBCAnnaghdown ------St. James' GAA TBC

Monday 28th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 A Football Championship NorthTBCKilconnellSt. Gabriels ------Annaghdown TBC