Tue 2nd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-85-7St Michael's
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-121-2CLG Bhearna Kieran Quinn
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 3-63-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan
        
Fri 5th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 6-94-7Maigh Cuilinn Tom Ryder
        
Tue 9th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-91-11Claregalway Ger Cahill
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-61-11St. James' GAA Muiris Mac Gearailt
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Annaghdown
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's 1-113-13Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry
        
Tue 16th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 5-90-8Maigh Cuilinn Martin Collins
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-71-13St Michael's Peadar O Ceallaigh
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 2-110-13St. James' GAA Tom Browne
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-103-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen
        
Tue 23rd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Oranmore-Maree
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------Claregalway Barry Judge
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Annaghdown Pat Hansberry
        
Tue 30th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Annaghdown
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
        
Tue 7th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Oranmore-Maree
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------St Michael's
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Claregalway
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna
        
Tue 14th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Annaghdown
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Oranmore-Maree
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
U-16 Division 1 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------St. James' GAA