Fri 22nd Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilconly
Minor B2 Football League - North8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Mountbellew/Moylough Tony Keating
        
Sat 23rd Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Football League1 00 PMOileáin ÁrannCLG Oileáin Árann ------Maigh Cuilinn Pádraig Mac Donncha
Division 4 Football League4 00 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal Tony Keating
Minor B2 Football League - North5 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Headford
        
Sun 24th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North12 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Northern Gaels Gerry Daly
Minor B1 Football League - North12 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Monivea-Abbey Sean Lyons
Division 1 Football League12 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------St Michael's Frank Kinneen
Division 1 Football League12 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Tuam Stars Ronan McNulty
Minor A Football League West12 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Moycullen
Minor A Football League West12 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------St. James' GAA Kieran Quinn
Minor A Football League West12 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Minor B Football League - West12 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------An Spidéal
Minor B Football League - West12 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Cheathrú Rua
Minor B Football League - West12 00 PMKillanninKillannin ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Minor A Football League - North12 30 PMCorofin Corofin ------St. Gabriels Padraic Kelly
Division 1 Football League12 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Caherlistrane
Division 1 Football League12 30 PMMilltownMilltown ------Killannin
Allianz Football League Roinn 12 00 PMHealy Park, OmaghTyrone ------Galway Cormac Reilly
Minor A Football League - North5 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Claregalway
        
Tue 26th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Juvenile B Football Championship12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreCoola Post Primary ------Garbally College Ballinasloe Jon Finn
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools 1st Year A Football Championship12 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch St. Jarlath`s College Tuam ------Claregalway College Richard Mc Nicholas
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools 1st Year B Football Championship12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry ------St. Joseph`s College Galway Vivian Hardiman
        
Thu 28th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Juvenile A Football Championship12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSummerhill College Sligo ------Claregalway College John Boyle
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Juvenile A Football Championship12 30 PMBallinrobeSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam ------Rice College Westport John E Burke
        
Sat 30th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Dr. Eamonn O Sullivan Cup (Senior C Football)12 00 AMTBCSt. Paul`s College Oughterard ------Patrician Academy Mallow
        
Sun 31st Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Corofin
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Milltown
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Headford
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk ------Kilconly
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Tuam Stars
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Monivea-Abbey
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Dunmore MacHales
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMMenloughMenlough ------Killererin
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Tuam Stars
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMWilliamstownWilliamstown ------St Brendan's
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Loughrea Gaelic Football
        
Wed 3rd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C Football League - North12 00 AMMenloughMenlough ------Kinvara
Minor C Football League - North12 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Loughrea Gaelic Football
Minor A Football League - North12 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Caherlistrane
Minor A Football League - North12 00 AMNorthern Gaels ------Corofin
Minor A Football League - North12 00 AMKilconnellSt. Gabriels ------Caltra
Minor B1 Football League - North12 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Annaghdown
Minor B1 Football League - North12 00 AMKilconlyKilconly ------Dunmore MacHales
Minor B1 Football League - North12 00 AMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey ------Athenry
Minor B2 Football League - North12 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin
Minor B2 Football League - North12 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Headford
Minor B Football League - West12 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Oughterard
Minor B Football League - West12 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Killannin
Minor B Football League - West12 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Clifden
Minor B Football League - West12 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Minor A Football League West12 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's ------CLG Bhearna
Minor A Football League West12 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Moycullen
Minor A Football League West12 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Salthill-Knocknacarra