Division 3 Hurling League Group 1         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Annaghdown422003934
2Killimor321013628
3Kilconieron GAA321014437
4An Spidéal221104952
5Maigh Cuilinn221104446
6Turloughmore120114042
7Meelick-Eyrecourt120113941
8Kilbeacanty020202738
          
        
Sun 24th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 110 30 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-153-12Turloughmore Brian Keon
        
Sat 23rd Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 14 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 3-191-21Maigh Cuilinn Fergal Bermingham
Division 3 Hurling League Group 14 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-161-13Kilconieron GAA John Rosney
Division 3 Hurling League Group 14 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-150-15Kilbeacanty Adrian Mooney
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 13 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-162-15Annaghdown Ronan Stankard
Division 3 Hurling League Group 13 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-113-9Meelick-Eyrecourt Conor Quinlan
Division 3 Hurling League Group 13 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-192-15An Spidéal Peter Murphy
Division 3 Hurling League Group 13 30 PMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty 0-121-17Killimor Noel Quinn
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------An Spidéal
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Killimor
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Annaghdown
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 AMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Turloughmore
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Maigh Cuilinn
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Kilconieron GAA
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Kilbeacanty


Division 3 Hurling League Group 2         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Kiltormer422003123
2Kinvara422003735
3Carnmore221102725
4Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre221102624
5Castlegar221104242
6Rahoon-Newcastle GAA010101617
7Pádraig Pearses01010915
8Sylane020203340
          
        
Sun 14th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 PMFour Roads Hurling ClubFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 0-111-12Carnmore Vincent Burke
        
Sun 24th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 210 30 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 3-101-17Kinvara Karol Collins
        
Sat 23rd Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 24 00 PMKiltormerKiltormer 2-110-11Sylane David Dillon
        
Sun 24th Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 23 30 PMSylaneSylane 3-131-20Castlegar Adrian Mooney
Division 3 Hurling League Group 210 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-120-14Kiltormer Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 23 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-171-13Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Karol Collins
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Padraig Pearses (Ros)
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Kiltormer
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMPairc an PhiarsaighPadraig Pearses (Ros) ------Castlegar
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMFour Roads Hurling ClubFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre ------Kinvara
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Sylane
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Carnmore
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMKiltormerKiltormer ------Padraig Pearses (Ros)